316
A METAL AND WOOD FLOOR LAMP, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, PARTS TO BE FIXED, ELECTRIFIED NOT WORKING
base a plinto architettonico e colonna borchiata, paralume moderno in stoffa; usure, rotture e deformazioni nel metallo, parti da riposizionare, il fusto amovibile, elettrificata, non funzionante
Alt. cm 189, larg. cm 42, prof. cm 42
Alt. cm 189, larg. cm 42, prof. cm 42
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
LOTS
22
A MURANO GLASS CHANDELIER, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR CHIPS, ELECTRIFIED, NOT WORKING
A MURANO GLASS CHANDELIER, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR CHIPS, ELECTRIFIED, NOT WORKING
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
538
TWO SAMSON PORCELAIN POTS AND A PLATE, SECOND HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (3)
TWO SAMSON PORCELAIN POTS AND A PLATE, SECOND HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (3)
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800