316
A METAL AND WOOD FLOOR LAMP, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, PARTS TO BE FIXED, ELECTRIFIED NOT WORKING
base a plinto architettonico e colonna borchiata, paralume moderno in stoffa; usure, rotture e deformazioni nel metallo, parti da riposizionare, il fusto amovibile, elettrificata, non funzionante
Alt. cm 189, larg. cm 42, prof. cm 42
Alt. cm 189, larg. cm 42, prof. cm 42
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
LOTS
770
A GILT AND LACQUERED WOOD SCULPTURE, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, MISSING RELIC
A GILT AND LACQUERED WOOD SCULPTURE, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, MISSING RELIC
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
370
A LACQUERED WOOD SCULPTURE, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, MINOR DAMAGE
A LACQUERED WOOD SCULPTURE, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, MINOR DAMAGE
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700