316
A METAL AND WOOD FLOOR LAMP, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, PARTS TO BE FIXED, ELECTRIFIED NOT WORKING
base a plinto architettonico e colonna borchiata, paralume moderno in stoffa; usure, rotture e deformazioni nel metallo, parti da riposizionare, il fusto amovibile, elettrificata, non funzionante
Alt. cm 189, larg. cm 42, prof. cm 42
Alt. cm 189, larg. cm 42, prof. cm 42
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
LOTS
245
SIX DIFFERENT COPPER AND METAL OBJECTS; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS (6)
SIX DIFFERENT COPPER AND METAL OBJECTS; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS (6)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
685
THREE SMALL FRAMED WATERCOLOURED ENGRAVINGS, 17TH CENTURY; WEAR, SLIGHTLY DAMAGED (3)
THREE SMALL FRAMED WATERCOLOURED ENGRAVINGS, 17TH CENTURY; WEAR, SLIGHTLY DAMAGED (3)
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300