316
A METAL AND WOOD FLOOR LAMP, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, PARTS TO BE FIXED, ELECTRIFIED NOT WORKING
base a plinto architettonico e colonna borchiata, paralume moderno in stoffa; usure, rotture e deformazioni nel metallo, parti da riposizionare, il fusto amovibile, elettrificata, non funzionante
Alt. cm 189, larg. cm 42, prof. cm 42
Alt. cm 189, larg. cm 42, prof. cm 42
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
LOTS
680
A GILT BRONZE MANTEL CLOCK, TURIN, 1870 CIRCA; TO BE SERVICED, MISSING KEY, OXIDATION
A GILT BRONZE MANTEL CLOCK, TURIN, 1870 CIRCA; TO BE SERVICED, MISSING KEY, OXIDATION
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
302
A LARGE ARMORIAL MARBLE RELIEF, 16TH-17TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, SCRATCHES
A LARGE ARMORIAL MARBLE RELIEF, 16TH-17TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 3.200
239
A LARGE ARMORIAL POLYCHROME STUCCO RELIEF, 17TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
A LARGE ARMORIAL POLYCHROME STUCCO RELIEF, 17TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200