316
A METAL AND WOOD FLOOR LAMP, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, PARTS TO BE FIXED, ELECTRIFIED NOT WORKING
base a plinto architettonico e colonna borchiata, paralume moderno in stoffa; usure, rotture e deformazioni nel metallo, parti da riposizionare, il fusto amovibile, elettrificata, non funzionante
Alt. cm 189, larg. cm 42, prof. cm 42
Alt. cm 189, larg. cm 42, prof. cm 42
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
LOTS
263
FIVE IRON AND GILT BRONZE OBJECTS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, SCRATCHES (5)
FIVE IRON AND GILT BRONZE OBJECTS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, SCRATCHES (5)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
255
A COPPER JUG AND BASIN, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR DAMAGE, SCRATCHES (2)
A COPPER JUG AND BASIN, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR DAMAGE, SCRATCHES (2)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500