316
A METAL AND WOOD FLOOR LAMP, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, PARTS TO BE FIXED, ELECTRIFIED NOT WORKING
base a plinto architettonico e colonna borchiata, paralume moderno in stoffa; usure, rotture e deformazioni nel metallo, parti da riposizionare, il fusto amovibile, elettrificata, non funzionante
Alt. cm 189, larg. cm 42, prof. cm 42
Alt. cm 189, larg. cm 42, prof. cm 42
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
LOTS
303
A MARBLE GROUP, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, SCRATCHES, CHIPS, ONE IRON HOOK MATCHED
A MARBLE GROUP, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, SCRATCHES, CHIPS, ONE IRON HOOK MATCHED
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
302
A LARGE ARMORIAL MARBLE RELIEF, 16TH-17TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, SCRATCHES
A LARGE ARMORIAL MARBLE RELIEF, 16TH-17TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 3.200
301
A MARBLE HOLY WATER STOUP, 15TH-16TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS AND LOSSES
A MARBLE HOLY WATER STOUP, 15TH-16TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 3.200