316
A METAL AND WOOD FLOOR LAMP, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, PARTS TO BE FIXED, ELECTRIFIED NOT WORKING
base a plinto architettonico e colonna borchiata, paralume moderno in stoffa; usure, rotture e deformazioni nel metallo, parti da riposizionare, il fusto amovibile, elettrificata, non funzionante
Alt. cm 189, larg. cm 42, prof. cm 42
Alt. cm 189, larg. cm 42, prof. cm 42
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
LOTS
477
A PAIR OF GILT BRONZE CANDLESTICKS, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DENTS, RESTORATIONS (2)
A PAIR OF GILT BRONZE CANDLESTICKS, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DENTS, RESTORATIONS (2)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
474
A LARGE EMBOSSED COPPER BASIN, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, MINOR DAMAGE
A LARGE EMBOSSED COPPER BASIN, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, MINOR DAMAGE
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700