316
A METAL AND WOOD FLOOR LAMP, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, PARTS TO BE FIXED, ELECTRIFIED NOT WORKING
base a plinto architettonico e colonna borchiata, paralume moderno in stoffa; usure, rotture e deformazioni nel metallo, parti da riposizionare, il fusto amovibile, elettrificata, non funzionante
Alt. cm 189, larg. cm 42, prof. cm 42
Alt. cm 189, larg. cm 42, prof. cm 42
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
LOTS
370
A LACQUERED WOOD SCULPTURE, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, MINOR DAMAGE
A LACQUERED WOOD SCULPTURE, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, MINOR DAMAGE
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700
365
A LARGE IRON FRIEZE, 16TH-17TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, SCRATCHES
A LARGE IRON FRIEZE, 16TH-17TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
361
TWELVE PATINATED WOOD SCULPTURES, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS (12)
TWELVE PATINATED WOOD SCULPTURES, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS (12)
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000