316
A METAL AND WOOD FLOOR LAMP, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, PARTS TO BE FIXED, ELECTRIFIED NOT WORKING
base a plinto architettonico e colonna borchiata, paralume moderno in stoffa; usure, rotture e deformazioni nel metallo, parti da riposizionare, il fusto amovibile, elettrificata, non funzionante
Alt. cm 189, larg. cm 42, prof. cm 42
Alt. cm 189, larg. cm 42, prof. cm 42
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
LOTS
539
A PAIR OF SAXONY PORCELAIN CANDELABRA, SECOND HALF 19TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS (2)
A PAIR OF SAXONY PORCELAIN CANDELABRA, SECOND HALF 19TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 400 - 800
538
TWO SAMSON PORCELAIN POTS AND A PLATE, SECOND HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (3)
TWO SAMSON PORCELAIN POTS AND A PLATE, SECOND HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (3)
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
537
A PAIR OF PORCELAIN POUTPOURRI, HALF 19TH CENTURY; WORN, SOME DEFECTS (2)
A PAIR OF PORCELAIN POUTPOURRI, HALF 19TH CENTURY; WORN, SOME DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
533
A BASSANO MAIOLICA SHELF, CIRCA 1880; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS, RESTORATION
A BASSANO MAIOLICA SHELF, CIRCA 1880; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS, RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300