316
A METAL AND WOOD FLOOR LAMP, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, PARTS TO BE FIXED, ELECTRIFIED NOT WORKING
base a plinto architettonico e colonna borchiata, paralume moderno in stoffa; usure, rotture e deformazioni nel metallo, parti da riposizionare, il fusto amovibile, elettrificata, non funzionante
Alt. cm 189, larg. cm 42, prof. cm 42
Alt. cm 189, larg. cm 42, prof. cm 42
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
LOTS
384
A COPPER BOWL, 16TH-17TH CENTURY; WEAR, DENTS, ONE HANDLE TO BE FIXED, RESTORATIONS
A COPPER BOWL, 16TH-17TH CENTURY; WEAR, DENTS, ONE HANDLE TO BE FIXED, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
379
A GILT BRONZE CRUCIFIX, 16TH-17TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, SUBSTITUTIONS, REPLACEMENTS
A GILT BRONZE CRUCIFIX, 16TH-17TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, SUBSTITUTIONS, REPLACEMENTS
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700
376
A DARK PATINA BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, PROBABLE SUBSTITUTIONS
A DARK PATINA BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, PROBABLE SUBSTITUTIONS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500