478
A LEATHER, WOOD AND WROUGHT IRON DECORATIVE ELEMENT. 15TH-16TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
in forma di scarpa chiodata; usure, rotture, mancanze, restauri
Alt. cm 24, larg. cm 30, prof. cm 10
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
7
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, EARLY 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME CHIPS, LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
8
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000