478
A LEATHER, WOOD AND WROUGHT IRON DECORATIVE ELEMENT. 15TH-16TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
in forma di scarpa chiodata; usure, rotture, mancanze, restauri
Alt. cm 24, larg. cm 30, prof. cm 10
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
332
A PATINATED BRONZE CANDELABRA, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 150 - 250