291
PITTORE DEL XVII SECOLO
Gentiluomo con cesto di frutti
In cornice antica
Olio su tavola, cm 35X27,5
In cornice antica
Olio su tavola, cm 35X27,5
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
668
A MARBLE AND PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME PARTS TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 900 - 1.100
501
A ROMAGNA MAIOLICA CUP; 15TH-16TH CENTURY; BROKEN AND REATTACHED, SOME REPLACEMENTS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
786
A BURR AND WALNUT VENEERED BUREAU CABINET, VENETO; WEAR, SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS, MINOR HAIRLINES
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
772
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, MINOR CHIPS, LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
769
A PAIR OF GILT WOOD SCULPTURES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, WINGS RESTORED (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
770
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200