291
PITTORE DEL XVII SECOLO
Gentiluomo con cesto di frutti
In cornice antica
Olio su tavola, cm 35X27,5
In cornice antica
Olio su tavola, cm 35X27,5
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
493
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
490
A PAIR OF COPPER BUCKETS, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME DAMAGES (2)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
433
A GILT COPPER BOX, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, SCRATCHES, TO BE SERVICED
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
245
SIX DIFFERENT COPPER AND METAL OBJECTS; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS (6)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150