291
PITTORE DEL XVII SECOLO
Gentiluomo con cesto di frutti
In cornice antica
Olio su tavola, cm 35X27,5
In cornice antica
Olio su tavola, cm 35X27,5
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
743
A PAIR OF PORCELAIN FIGURES, PROBABLY SAXONY, CIRCA 1900; WEAR, SOME MINOR DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
658
A VARIOUS MARBLE COMPOSITION, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
655
A FRAMED SPECIMEN MARBLE TABLE TOP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, RESTORATIONS, POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 2.000
600
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
497
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
496
A PAIR OF ARMORIAL MAIOLICA DISHES, 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500