291
PITTORE DEL XVII SECOLO
Gentiluomo con cesto di frutti
In cornice antica
Olio su tavola, cm 35X27,5
In cornice antica
Olio su tavola, cm 35X27,5
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
179
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.400
83
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.500
18*
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.500
519
THIRTEEN MAIOLICA PLATES, NAPLES OR CASERTA, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, DEFECTS (13)
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.600
776
A RED MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, MINOR CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000