605
A PATINATED BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SCRATCHES
raffigurante allegoria dell'inverno, base in marmo in forma rocciosa; usure, graffi
Firmato nel retro Alaphilippe Prix de Rome
Alt. cm 45,5 (alt. totale 54,5), larg. cm 18, prof. cm. 32
246
A GLASS MIRROR; WEAR, PARTS TO BE FIXED, RESTORATIONS, REPLACEMENTS, ELECTRIFIED NOT WORKING
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.000