426
FORTY DIFFERENT FABRIC, PAPER AND METAL LAMPSHADES, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, TEARS, SUBSTITUTIONS AND REPLACEMENTS (40)
di forma e decoro diversi; usure, rotture, lacerazioni, modifiche e sostituzioni, scuciture
Misura massima, cm 45X52 (40)
Misura massima, cm 45X52 (40)
Lotto non suscettibile di restituzione
The lot cannot be returned
The lot cannot be returned
2
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500