426
FORTY DIFFERENT FABRIC, PAPER AND METAL LAMPSHADES, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, TEARS, SUBSTITUTIONS AND REPLACEMENTS (40)
di forma e decoro diversi; usure, rotture, lacerazioni, modifiche e sostituzioni, scuciture
Misura massima, cm 45X52 (40)
Misura massima, cm 45X52 (40)
Lotto non suscettibile di restituzione
The lot cannot be returned
The lot cannot be returned
101
A VARIOUS MARBLE TABLE TOP; WEAR, CHIPS, SCRATCHES, SOME LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.400
108
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, LOSSES, SCRATCHES, SPOTS
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.400