425
TWO VENEERED GRANITE, SILVERED METAL DECORATIVE ELEMENTS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS, METAL PARTS TO BE FIXED (2)
uno circolare con presa ovale, uno mistilineo con presa ad anello; usure, graffi, sbeccature, parti metalliche da fissare
Alt. massima cm 12, larg. massima cm 14
2
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500