756
A WALNUT AND BURR WALNUT COMMODE, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, WOODWORM TRACES, FEET PROBABLY REPLACED
impianto architettonico su piedi anteriori ferini, fronte a tre grandi cassetti e uno a scomparsa sottopiano, montanti anteriori scantonati; usure, rotture, mancanze, restauri, tracce di tarlo, possibile sostituzione dei piedi
Alt. cm 100, larg. cm 149, prof. cm 67
398
A COZZI PORCELAIN DISH, TOGETHER WITH FOUR DISHES; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (5)
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
351
A LIGURIA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA DISH, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR LOSSES, RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
342
A SAVONA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA DISH, 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
363
A MONOCHROME MAIOLICA PLATE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; SOME DEFECTS AND MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300