756
A WALNUT AND BURR WALNUT COMMODE, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, WOODWORM TRACES, FEET PROBABLY REPLACED
impianto architettonico su piedi anteriori ferini, fronte a tre grandi cassetti e uno a scomparsa sottopiano, montanti anteriori scantonati; usure, rotture, mancanze, restauri, tracce di tarlo, possibile sostituzione dei piedi
Alt. cm 100, larg. cm 149, prof. cm 67
700
A GROUP OF BRONZE MATRICES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES, SCRATCHES (48)
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
594
AN IRON GARDEN FURNITURE SET, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, TRACES OF RUST, LOSSES (3)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150