484
A WALNUT CASSONE, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, THE TOP DAMAGED, MINOR WOODWORM TRACES
fronte a due pannelli e lesene intagliate a motivo stilizzato, cornice baccellata e piedi ferini; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, restauri, il piano con alcune fenditure, poche tracce di tarlo
Alt. cm 66, larg. cm 165, prof. cm 56
398
A COZZI PORCELAIN DISH, TOGETHER WITH FOUR DISHES; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (5)
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
351
A LIGURIA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA DISH, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR LOSSES, RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
342
A SAVONA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA DISH, 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
363
A MONOCHROME MAIOLICA PLATE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; SOME DEFECTS AND MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300