583
A SOUTH ITALIAN MAIOLICA SOUP TUREEN, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; DEFECTS, WORN, MINOR LOSSES
biansata, di forma mossa, con decoro floreale monocromo verde; usure, difetti e poche perdite minori
Resti di etichetta cartacea di collezione
Alt. cm 21, larg. cm 29
Alt. cm 21, larg. cm 29
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
350
A LACQUERED WOOD TRAY, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 700 - 900
147*
A GOLD FOIL AND TIN MEDALLION, FRANCE, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR AND LOSSES, PLAQUE TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200