583
A SOUTH ITALIAN MAIOLICA SOUP TUREEN, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; DEFECTS, WORN, MINOR LOSSES
biansata, di forma mossa, con decoro floreale monocromo verde; usure, difetti e poche perdite minori
Resti di etichetta cartacea di collezione
Alt. cm 21, larg. cm 29
Alt. cm 21, larg. cm 29
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
351
A LACQUERED WOOD TRAY, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
506
A PORCELAIN VASE, ORIENTAL MANUFACTURING, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600