583
A SOUTH ITALIAN MAIOLICA SOUP TUREEN, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; DEFECTS, WORN, MINOR LOSSES
biansata, di forma mossa, con decoro floreale monocromo verde; usure, difetti e poche perdite minori
Resti di etichetta cartacea di collezione
Alt. cm 21, larg. cm 29
Alt. cm 21, larg. cm 29
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
80
A CREAMWARE INK STAND, HALF 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
83
A SILVER METAL SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEET DAMAGED, SCRATCHES, MARBLE CHIPPED
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500