583
A SOUTH ITALIAN MAIOLICA SOUP TUREEN, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; DEFECTS, WORN, MINOR LOSSES
biansata, di forma mossa, con decoro floreale monocromo verde; usure, difetti e poche perdite minori
Resti di etichetta cartacea di collezione
Alt. cm 21, larg. cm 29
Alt. cm 21, larg. cm 29
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
46
A DICHROMATE PORCELAIN TRAY, NYMPHENBURG MANUFACTURE, 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
48
A PAIR OF GILT BRONZE FIREDOGS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES, SOME DAMAGES (2)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 500