269
TWO DIFFERENT SILVER DISHES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR (2)
uno di forma ovale, Francia, inizi del XIX secolo e l'altro, dal bordo mistilineo, probabilmente Spagna; usure
Larg. cm 38, alt. cm 24 e larg. cm 32,5, alt. cm 22,5; peso totale gr 1517
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
221
SEVEN DIFFERENT BRITISH SILVER SALVERS, LONDON AND SHEFFIELD, 1752-1906; WEAR (7)
ESTIMATE € 700 - 900
115
AN ITALIAN SILVER BOUGIE BOX, BOLOGNA, 19TH CENTURY, MARKS OF L. COLTELLI I; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
287*
A SILVER, TORTOISESHELL AND MOTHER-OF-PEARL SNUFF BOX, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500