269
TWO DIFFERENT SILVER DISHES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR (2)
uno di forma ovale, Francia, inizi del XIX secolo e l'altro, dal bordo mistilineo, probabilmente Spagna; usure
Larg. cm 38, alt. cm 24 e larg. cm 32,5, alt. cm 22,5; peso totale gr 1517
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
189
A LOT OF DIFFERENT VICTORIAN SILVER OBJECTS, LONDON AND SHEFFIELD, 1843-1898; WEAR (7)
ESTIMATE € 1.300 - 1.700
365
A LOT OF DIFFERENT RUSSIAN SILVER OBJECTS, ST. PETERSBURG, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTS (6)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500