269
TWO DIFFERENT SILVER DISHES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR (2)
uno di forma ovale, Francia, inizi del XIX secolo e l'altro, dal bordo mistilineo, probabilmente Spagna; usure
Larg. cm 38, alt. cm 24 e larg. cm 32,5, alt. cm 22,5; peso totale gr 1517
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
244
A GERMAN SILVER-GILT DISH, HANAU, 19TH-20TH CENTURY, MARKS OF G. ROTH; WEAR
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
260
A FRENCH SILVER SOUP TUREEN WITH TRAY AND TWO SALTCELLARS, 19TH CENTURY, MARK OF E. GUEDSON (4)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000