269
TWO DIFFERENT SILVER DISHES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR (2)
uno di forma ovale, Francia, inizi del XIX secolo e l'altro, dal bordo mistilineo, probabilmente Spagna; usure
Larg. cm 38, alt. cm 24 e larg. cm 32,5, alt. cm 22,5; peso totale gr 1517
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
357
AN ARMORIAL RUSSIAN SILVER GROUP, ST.PETERSBURG, 1887, MARKS OF P. DECHTEREVA; WEAR
ESTIMATE € 15.000 - 18.000
379
A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'CHRIST' WITH SILVER AND ENAMEL OKLAD, MOSCOW, 1820; RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500