269
TWO DIFFERENT SILVER DISHES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR (2)
uno di forma ovale, Francia, inizi del XIX secolo e l'altro, dal bordo mistilineo, probabilmente Spagna; usure
Larg. cm 38, alt. cm 24 e larg. cm 32,5, alt. cm 22,5; peso totale gr 1517
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
440
A RUSSIAN ICON OF A SAINT WITH SILVER OKLAD, MOSCOW, 1896; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
147
AN ITALIAN SILIVER VOTIVE OIL LAMP, SICILY, EARLY 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500