105
THREE LOMBARDY MAIOLICA DISHES, CIRCA 1770-1780; MINOR DIFFERENCES, SLIGHTLY WORN AND FEW DEFECTS (3)
circolari, con bordo mosso e decorati a fiori 'ad uso di Strasburgo'; lievi differenze nello stampo, poche usure e difetti
Etichette di galleria antiquaria
Alt. massima cm 4,2, diam. massimo cm 32
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
64
A PORCELAIN CUP WITH SAUCER, 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A MINOR RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
67
A RICHARD GINORI WHITE PORCELAIN FIGURE, CIRCA 1930-1940; SLIGHTLY WORN, HORN MISSING
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
69
A VENICE BERRETTINO MAIOLICA DISH, SECOND HALF 16TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 14.000 - 16.000