105
THREE LOMBARDY MAIOLICA DISHES, CIRCA 1770-1780; MINOR DIFFERENCES, SLIGHTLY WORN AND FEW DEFECTS (3)
circolari, con bordo mosso e decorati a fiori 'ad uso di Strasburgo'; lievi differenze nello stampo, poche usure e difetti
Etichette di galleria antiquaria
Alt. massima cm 4,2, diam. massimo cm 32
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
183
A GALLÈ GLASS VASE, FIRST QUARTER 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW SCRATCHES, MINOR DAMAGE
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000
184
A GALLÈ GLASS VASE, FIRST QUARTER 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN AND FEW SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000