104
A PAIR OF LODI MAIOLICA PLATES, CIRCA 1770-1780; SLIGHTLY WORN AND FEW DEFECTS (2)
con bordo mosso e decorati con il motivo della rosa di di Strasburgo; poche usure e difetti
Segnatura di manifattura, etichetta di galleria antiquaria
Alt. cm 2,7, diam. cm 24
Alt. cm 2,7, diam. cm 24
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
2
A NOVE MAIOLICA DISH, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN AND MINOR DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
10
A PAIR OF VENICE PORCELAIN FIGURE, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS (2)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
11
A VENICE PORCELAIN FIGURE, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500