105
THREE LOMBARDY MAIOLICA DISHES, CIRCA 1770-1780; MINOR DIFFERENCES, SLIGHTLY WORN AND FEW DEFECTS (3)
circolari, con bordo mosso e decorati a fiori 'ad uso di Strasburgo'; lievi differenze nello stampo, poche usure e difetti
Etichette di galleria antiquaria
Alt. massima cm 4,2, diam. massimo cm 32
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
2
A NOVE MAIOLICA DISH, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN AND MINOR DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
10
A PAIR OF VENICE PORCELAIN FIGURE, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS (2)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
11
A VENICE PORCELAIN FIGURE, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500