476
THREE DIFFERENT MAIOLICA CUPS, 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN AND DEFECTS (3)
di forme e decori diversi; poche usure e difetti
Alt. Massima Cm 7, lung. massima cm 8,9
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300
462
A LODI MAIOLICA BASKET, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600