476
THREE DIFFERENT MAIOLICA CUPS, 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN AND DEFECTS (3)
di forme e decori diversi; poche usure e difetti
Alt. Massima Cm 7, lung. massima cm 8,9
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300
745
A VARIOUS WOOD VENEERED BUREAU CABINET, AUSTRIA OR VENETO, 18TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500