476
THREE DIFFERENT MAIOLICA CUPS, 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN AND DEFECTS (3)
di forme e decori diversi; poche usure e difetti
Alt. Massima Cm 7, lung. massima cm 8,9
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300
824
AN EBONIZED AND EBONY WOOD, POLYCHROME SPECIMEN MARBLE, PIETRA DURA CABINET ON STAND, 17TH-18TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 24.000 - 30.000