476
THREE DIFFERENT MAIOLICA CUPS, 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN AND DEFECTS (3)
di forme e decori diversi; poche usure e difetti
Alt. Massima Cm 7, lung. massima cm 8,9
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300
622
A LOT OF TEN VARIOUS MARBLE AND ONYX DECORATIVE ELEMENTS, 20TH CENTURY (10)
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300