476
THREE DIFFERENT MAIOLICA CUPS, 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN AND DEFECTS (3)
di forme e decori diversi; poche usure e difetti
Alt. Massima Cm 7, lung. massima cm 8,9
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300
382
A DOCCIA WHITE PORCELAIN FIGURE, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SOME RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500