461
A PAIR OF MILAN MAIOLICA DISHES, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
di forma mossa e con decoro floreale; poche usure
Segnatura di fornace
alt. Cm 2,5, larg. Cm 24,2
Segnatura di fornace
alt. Cm 2,5, larg. Cm 24,2
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
735
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
451
A MILAN OR LODI MAIOLICA DISH, HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300