461
A PAIR OF MILAN MAIOLICA DISHES, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
di forma mossa e con decoro floreale; poche usure
Segnatura di fornace
alt. Cm 2,5, larg. Cm 24,2
Segnatura di fornace
alt. Cm 2,5, larg. Cm 24,2
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
389
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
395
A DOCCIA PORCELAIN ECUELLE, SECOND HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, DISH MISSING
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
417
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500