461
A PAIR OF MILAN MAIOLICA DISHES, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
di forma mossa e con decoro floreale; poche usure
Segnatura di fornace
alt. Cm 2,5, larg. Cm 24,2
Segnatura di fornace
alt. Cm 2,5, larg. Cm 24,2
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
612
A FEATHER MAHOGANY, MAPLE AND SATINWOOD VENEERED GAMING TABLE, 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
739
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600