461
A PAIR OF MILAN MAIOLICA DISHES, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
di forma mossa e con decoro floreale; poche usure
Segnatura di fornace
alt. Cm 2,5, larg. Cm 24,2
Segnatura di fornace
alt. Cm 2,5, larg. Cm 24,2
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
469
A NOVE MAIOLICA ITEM PART OF A CENTERPIECE, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300
478
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300
622
A LOT OF TEN VARIOUS MARBLE AND ONYX DECORATIVE ELEMENTS, 20TH CENTURY (10)
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300