461
A PAIR OF MILAN MAIOLICA DISHES, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
di forma mossa e con decoro floreale; poche usure
Segnatura di fornace
alt. Cm 2,5, larg. Cm 24,2
Segnatura di fornace
alt. Cm 2,5, larg. Cm 24,2
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
472
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
491
A PAIR OF SAVONA MAIOLICA PLATES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A LOSS (2)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
503
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
510
A BOLOGNA CREAMWARE CRUET; HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN AND MINOR DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500