461
A PAIR OF MILAN MAIOLICA DISHES, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
di forma mossa e con decoro floreale; poche usure
Segnatura di fornace
alt. Cm 2,5, larg. Cm 24,2
Segnatura di fornace
alt. Cm 2,5, larg. Cm 24,2
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
821
A LACQUERED AND CARVED WOOD SITTING ROOM FURNITURE SET, 19TH CENTURY (9)
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.200
610
A GILT AND CARVED WOOD CONSOLE TABLE AND MIRROR, GENOA, 18TH-19TH CENTURY (2)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000