461
A PAIR OF MILAN MAIOLICA DISHES, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
di forma mossa e con decoro floreale; poche usure
Segnatura di fornace
alt. Cm 2,5, larg. Cm 24,2
Segnatura di fornace
alt. Cm 2,5, larg. Cm 24,2
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
445
A MAIOLICA DISH, LODI OR MILAN, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A DEFECT
ESTIMATE € 150 - 200
448
A MILAN MAIOLICA DISH, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300