502
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS AND SCRATCHES, A DAMAGE AND A RESTORATION ON THE RIGHT AND IN THE COAT, SPOTS AND TRACES OF DIRT
raffigurante busto di prelato; usure, sbeccature e graffi diffusi, rottura e mancanza nel colletto in alto a destra e in alcune parti del manto, tracce di sporco e macchie
Alt. cm 72, larg. cm 65, prof. cm 30
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
555
A WHITE MARBLE SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, LOSSES, SCRATCHES AND SPOTS
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
556
A WHITE MARBLE RELIEF, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
558
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000