502
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS AND SCRATCHES, A DAMAGE AND A RESTORATION ON THE RIGHT AND IN THE COAT, SPOTS AND TRACES OF DIRT
raffigurante busto di prelato; usure, sbeccature e graffi diffusi, rottura e mancanza nel colletto in alto a destra e in alcune parti del manto, tracce di sporco e macchie
Alt. cm 72, larg. cm 65, prof. cm 30
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
850
A GOLD POCKET WATCH, LATE 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, MECHANISM TO BE SERVICED, KEY MISSING
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
855
A SILVER 'LES TROIS IMPEREURES' POCKET WATCH, FRANCE, EARLY 19TH CENTURY; WEAR
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600